Full Directory

book-897834_1280

Ben Salem 

Rev. Michael J. McGowan  

Continue reading

Bethany

Ms. Darlene Yocum, Director of Christian Education

Continue reading

Cedar (Cetronia)

Rev. Lee Schleicher  

Continue reading

Chestnut Hill

Rev. Christian Creyer

Continue reading

Christ 

Rev. Michael Eckroth

Continue reading

Christ

Rev. Cecilia Baxter, Faith Formation Leader Rebecca Barger, Director of Christian Education Janet Quinn, Director of Children & Youth Ministry

Continue reading

Christ

Pastor Sandra Murphy, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Christ

Ernie Siegfried

Continue reading

Christ

Rev. Wayne Benack, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Christ

Brian Haas, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Christ’s Church at Lowhill

Chris Cocca, provisionally licensed, interim

Continue reading

Church of the Manger

Rev. Sharon Solt Harfman

Continue reading

Dryland

Rev. Richard McClain, Interim Beth Peters-Ferrara, Youth Ministry Coordinator

Continue reading

Ebenezer

Rev. Kevin Fruchtl Tammy Rex, Director of Christian Education

Continue reading

Emmanuel

Louis Aita, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Emmanuel 

Rev. Cliff Herring, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Emmanuel

Rev. Dennis Schappell  

Continue reading

Emmanuel (Dorrance)

Rev. Craig Stout, Interim

Continue reading

English Congregational UCC

Rev. Dr. Wayne Benack, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Faith

Rev. Bruce Stevenson

Continue reading

Faith

Rev. M. Jane Hess  

Continue reading

First

Rev. Martin Nuscher

Continue reading

First

Rev. J. Michael Dowd, Supply Pastor

Continue reading

First 

Rev. Rich Teitsworth Mrs. Susan Lishman, Licensed Minister, Director of Christian Ed.

Continue reading

First

Rev. Dale Sattizahn 

Continue reading

First

Rev. Joan Mitchell

Continue reading

First

Rev. Richard Dennison

Continue reading

First UCC

Rev. Richard Dennison

Continue reading

Flicksville

Rev. Kenneth Hess  

Continue reading

Forks

Robert Gutekunst, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Friedens

Rev. Lunnett Hilliard

Continue reading

Good Shepherd Church

Rev. James Robison, Jr.

Continue reading

Grace 

Rev. Carol Bastin

Continue reading

Grace

Rev. Joan Brown

Continue reading

Grace

William Hayes, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Grace Reformed (Millgrove)

David Adams, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Grace UCC

Rev. Heather Kurtz

Continue reading

Heidelberg

Karen Yonney, Licensed Minister Ann Flower, Director of Christian Education

Continue reading

Hope

Rev. Mia White Brett Mayer, Youth Program Coordinator

Continue reading

Hope

Rev. Dean Frey

Continue reading

Jerusalem Red

Rev. Wilbur Albright, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Jordan

Rev. David Charles Smith Wally Frisch, Licensed Associate Pastor for Discipleship Rev. Alice Roth, Associate Pastor for Visitation

Continue reading

Jordan

Rev. David Charles Smith Pastor Wally Frisch, Licensed Associate Pastor for Discipleship Rev. Alice Roth, Associate Pastor for Visitation

Continue reading

Longswamp  

Rev. Katherine Brearley

Continue reading

Lower Saucon 

Rev. Dale Sattizahn, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Morgenland

Rev. Sally Zelker, Stated Supply

Continue reading

New Bethel

Rev. David Blitch (ELCA)

Continue reading

New Creation 

Rev. Don Quayle, Interim Kathie Sofie, Christian Education & Volunteer Service Director

Continue reading

Old Zionsville

Rev. Lori Esslinger, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Orangeville UCC

Rev. Nancy Hardy, Interim

Continue reading

Salem 

Rev. Michael Smith

Continue reading

Salem

Rev. David Schnaars, Supply

Continue reading

Salem

Stanley Menkin, Interim

Continue reading

Salem

Sharon Frye, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Solomon’s

Rev. Frank Schaffer, Stated Supply

Continue reading

St. James

Rev. Nancy Hardy, Interim

Continue reading

St. James

Rev. Nancy Hardy, Interim

Continue reading

St. James

Rev. Lorraine Sell

Continue reading

St. John

Rev. Irvin Moore, Supply

Continue reading

St. John

Rev. Anne Hoffmann, Interim

Continue reading

St. John’s

Rev. David Quinn, Interim

Continue reading

St. John’s

Henry Distler, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

St. John’s

Rev. Karen Moeschberger  

Continue reading

St. John’s

Rev. Teresa Martin

Continue reading

St. John’s 

Rev Paul Knappenberger

Continue reading

St. John’s 

Rev.James T. Gottwald

Continue reading

St. John’s

Rev. Jeffery A. Brinks, Senior Pastor Mrs. Marge Baltz, Youth Ministry Coordinator

Continue reading

St. John’s

Rev. Thomas Morris

Continue reading

St. John’s

James Stanley, Licensed

Continue reading

St. John’s (Fullerton)

Rev. Dr. Becky Beckwith Rev. George Eckstein, Associate Pastor Michelle Funk, Assistant Pastor

Continue reading

St. John’s (Mickleys)

Rev. Richard Solliday, Interim

Continue reading

St. Luke’s

Rev. Justin Victor

Continue reading

St. Matthew’s 

Rev. Suzanne Brooks-Cope

Continue reading

St. Matthew’s (Packer Twp.)

Sharon Frye, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

St. Paul 

Rev. Michael Iski

Continue reading

St. Paul’s

Rev. Todd Fennell Mindy Does, Christian Education Director

Continue reading

St. Paul’s (Big Creek)

Margie Good, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

St. Peter’s

Rev. Joseph Lachcik, Stated Supply

Continue reading

St. Peter’s

Darlene Blocker, Interim/Licensed Minister

Continue reading

St. Peter’s (Seemsville)

Rev. Lamar Handwerk, Sated Supply

Continue reading

St. Peter’s (Shumans)

Mr. Louis Aita, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

St. Peter’s (Shumans)

NUREMBERG CHARGE Rev. Louis Aita  

Continue reading

St. Thomas (Macada) 

Rev. Debra K Hess Christopher Malocheski – Director of Music

Continue reading

The Dille Parish 

Rev. Tom Burlington, D. Min.

Continue reading

Trinity

Louis Aita, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Trinity

Louis Aita, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Trinity

Rev. Denise Fry, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Trinity

Rev. Denise Fry, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Trinity

Rev. Debra K Hess

Continue reading

Trinity 

Rev. Steve Hummel, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Trinity

Veronica Caciolo, Stated Supply/provisional license

Continue reading

Trinity (Great Swamp)

Rev. David Ellis Rev. Matthew Gorkos, Associate Pastor

Continue reading

Union UCC

Rev. Kris Snyder-Samuelson – Acting Lead Pastor Rev. Alan Kramer-Moyer – Interim Assisting Pastor Rev. Patience Stevenson, Pastor of Visitation Kathy Bonsell, Director of Christian Education

Continue reading

Ziegel 

Rev. Jeffrey Kistler, Interim Lori Ritter-Brawn, Director of Learning Ministries

Continue reading

Zion

Rev. Nancy Hardy, Interim

Continue reading

Zion

Rev. Dr. William Ramsden David Berryman, Associate Pastor, Licensed Minister Lynn Breedy, Associate Pastor, Licensed Minister

Continue reading

Zion 

Rev. Robert Stevens  

Continue reading

Zion 

Rev. David Grant, Stated Supply

Continue reading

Zion

Rev. Jennifer Bannerman

Continue reading

Zion

Rev. Barry Lohman

Continue reading

Comments are closed